Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance USA (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Games | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Games | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Hackensack) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Hackensack) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Again | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Pinnacle Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 13 & Over Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Morning Star | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Hill | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Sound of Silence | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Up Above | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Nationals (Asbury Park) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 182: | Line 224: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||