Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 107: Line 107:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Explosions
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Explosions
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
Line 144: Line 153:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Again
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Again
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
Line 156: Line 165:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hold On
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Morning Star
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Morning Star
Line 164: Line 179:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Odalisque Variation
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
Line 176: Line 197:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Santa Clara)
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-