Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Explosions | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 144: | Line 153: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Again | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe Again | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 156: | Line 165: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hold On | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Morning Star | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Morning Star | ||
| Line 164: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Odalisque Variation | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Denver) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 176: | Line 197: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA ( | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||