Cerys Cogswell: Difference between revisions
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Boom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/470/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Boom]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/470/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Boom]</ref> | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/538/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Boom]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/538/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Boom]</ref> | ||
| Line 164: | Line 167: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Hushabye Mountain | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Addie Nelson | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/498/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hushabye Mountain]</ref> | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/498/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hushabye Mountain]</ref> | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/514/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Hushabye Mountain]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/514/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Hushabye Mountain]</ref> | ||