Cerys Cogswell: Difference between revisions

Line 151: Line 151:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Boom
| rowspan="4" |Boom
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/470/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Boom]</ref>
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/470/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Boom]</ref>
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/538/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Boom]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/538/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Boom]</ref>
Line 164: Line 167:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Hushabye Mountain
| rowspan="4" |Hushabye Mountain
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Addie Nelson
| rowspan="4" |Addie Nelson
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/498/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hushabye Mountain]</ref>
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/734/act/498/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Hushabye Mountain]</ref>
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/514/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Hushabye Mountain]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Ontario)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/50/act/514/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Hushabye Mountain]</ref>