Mackenzie Kleveno: Difference between revisions

Created page with "{{infobox dancer |name=Mackenzie Kleveno |gender=Female |age={{age|2008|10|04}} |birthdate=October 4, 2014 |nationality=American |hometown=Orange County, California |eye color=Brown |hair color=Brown |school grade= |profession=Dancer |affiliations= |dance studios=Orange County Performing Arts Academy |titles=''see below'' |friends= |siblings=Peyton Kleveno (sister) }}'''Mackenzie Kleveno''' (born on October 4, 2008) is a dancer from California, who trains at the Oran..."
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|gender=Female
|gender=Female
|age={{age|2008|10|04}}
|age={{age|2008|10|04}}
|birthdate=October 4, 2014
|birthdate=October 4, 2008
|nationality=American
|nationality=American
|hometown=Orange County, California
|hometown=Orange County, California
Line 9: Line 9:
|hair color=Brown
|hair color=Brown
|school grade=
|school grade=
|profession=Dancer
|profession=Dancer<br>Cheerleader
|affiliations=
|affiliations=Arlington High School Dance Team
|dance studios=Orange County Performing Arts Academy
|dance studios=Orange County Performing Arts Academy
|titles=''see below''
|titles=''see below''
Line 16: Line 16:
|siblings=[[Peyton Kleveno]] (sister)
|siblings=[[Peyton Kleveno]] (sister)
}}'''Mackenzie Kleveno''' (born on October 4, 2008) is a dancer from California, who trains at the Orange County Performing Arts Academy.
}}'''Mackenzie Kleveno''' (born on October 4, 2008) is a dancer from California, who trains at the Orange County Performing Arts Academy.
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/mackenzie_nicole08/ Instagram]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]]
[[Category:October Births]]
[[Category:2008 births]]