Peyton Kleveno: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|unknown placement
|unknown placement
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 46:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Be My Baby
| rowspan="2" |Be My Baby
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 53: Line 53:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Glam
| rowspan="4" |Glam
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos
|-
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
| rowspan="8" |2023
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
| rowspan="6" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold
|KAR
|
|-
|-
|KAR National Title (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Crazy in Love
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos
Line 86: Line 89:
|Radix
|Radix
|unknown placement
|unknown placement
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solo
|-
|-
|Velocity
|Velocity
Line 97: Line 97:
| rowspan="4" |Addie Nelson
| rowspan="4" |Addie Nelson
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solo<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|KAR National Title (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|Elite Miss Petite Dance
|Elite Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-