Peyton Kleveno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Be My Baby | | rowspan="2" |Be My Baby | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Glam | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |Secondary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| | | rowspan="6" |Crazy in Love | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Amy Gold | |||
|KAR | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos | ||
| Line 86: | Line 89: | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
|unknown placement | |unknown placement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Addie Nelson | | rowspan="4" |Addie Nelson | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 6-8 | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 6-8 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|Elite Miss Petite Dance | |Elite Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||