Victoria Kleveno: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Close Your Eyes | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR Virtual 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual 2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |King | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| Line 31: | Line 121: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brave | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Capri Geoffroy<br />Rylee Renteria | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|Isabella Zepeda | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 23 December 2025
Victoria Kleveno (born on December 26, 2010) is a dancer who trained at Ignite Dance.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Close Your Eyes | Lyrical | KAR Virtual 1 | |
| KAR Virtual 2 | ||||
| 2021 | King | Lyrical | KAR (Costa Mesa) | |
| KAR (San Gabriel) | ||||
| 2023 | Love Me Anyway | Contemporary | Rainbow (Upland)[1] | Rising Starz Teen DOY Finalist |
| KAR (Redondo Beach)[2] | did not place |
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Brave | Lyrical | Capri Geoffroy Rylee Renteria |
KAR (Costa Mesa) | |
| KAR (San Gabriel) | Isabella Zepeda | ||||
| 2023 | Amen | Contemporary | Capri Geoffroy Rylee Renteria |
Rainbow (Upland)[3] | 5th in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios |
| KAR (Redondo Beach)[4] | 1st in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios |