Victoria Kleveno: Difference between revisions
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR Virtual 1 | |KAR Virtual 1 | ||
| | |17<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Virtual 2 | |KAR Virtual 2 | ||
| | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1458/act/42/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Mesa) - King]</ref> | |KAR (Costa Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1458/act/42/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Mesa) - King]</ref> | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1398/act/82/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - King]</ref> | |KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1398/act/82/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - King]</ref> | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2022 | ||
| | |If By Chance | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |KAR (Upland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brave | | rowspan="2" |Brave | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" |Capri | | rowspan="2" |Capri Geoffrey<br />Isabella Zepeda | ||
|KAR (Costa Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1458/act/47/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Mesa) - Brave]</ref> | |KAR (Costa Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1458/act/47/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Costa Mesa) - Brave]</ref> | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1398/act/87/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - Brave]</ref> | |KAR (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1398/act/87/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (San Gabriel) - Brave]</ref> | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|If By Chance | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Capri Geoffrey<br />Rylee Renteria | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Amen | | rowspan="2" |Amen | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |Capri | | rowspan="2" |Capri Geoffrey<br />Rylee Renteria | ||
|Rainbow (Upland)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/693/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Amen]</ref> | |Rainbow (Upland)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/693/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Amen]</ref> | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1632/act/256/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Amen]</ref> | |KAR (Redondo Beach)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1632/act/256/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Amen]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
|} | |} | ||