Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="36” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boom Boom | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Boom Boom | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | | rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Circus | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> | ||
Raegan Lamb <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | Raegan Lamb <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater <br> Studio Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Enchanted | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Mayci Miller <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Specialty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set | | rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Payton Blanchette <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Derose <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Megan Hansen <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keely McConahay <br> Erin McGrath <br> Hadley Mieras <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | | rowspan=“6” style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Payton Blanchette <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Derose <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Megan Hansen <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keely McConahay <br> Erin McGrath <br> Hadley Mieras <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sour Cherry | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Erin Gerson <br> Morgan Strube <br> Grace Woodford | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=“5” style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Marlye Harris <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Personal Jesus | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Shells | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Alyssa Derose <br> Megan Hansen <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Erin McGrath <br> Hadley Mieras <br> Mayci Miller <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Elle McAuley <br> Keeley McConahay <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Sour Cherry | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Erin Gerson <br> Morgan Strube <br> Grace Woodford | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||