Willow Ludwig: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Tap Solos<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Tap Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2025
| rowspan="18" |2025
| rowspan="9" |Hot Stuff
| rowspan="9" |Hot Stuff
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |Jazz
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rising Starz Mini DOY
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|-
|Rainbow (Upland)
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
Line 90: Line 93:
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />Diamond
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos<br />Diamond
|-
| rowspan="9" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="9" |Tap
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|-
|Rainbow (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Platinum
|-
|-
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="7" |Tap
|Energy (Fallbrook)
|Energy (Fallbrook)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
Line 107: Line 122:
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Tap Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Tap Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos<br />Rising Starz Mini Dancer of the Year
|-
|Rainbow (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Ontario)
|Platinum
|}
|}