Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Poppin' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Donna Shepherd | ||
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | |HOF Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5th in Future Hall Of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||