Sarah Reasons: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Comes in Waves | | style="text-align: center; " |Comes in Waves | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Compares | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Radical Self | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||