Jessalyn Ward: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | | rowspan="4" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Marlena Arellano<br />Bartocci | ||
|Spotlight | |Spotlight | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Storm | |Storm | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Marlena Arellano<br />Bartocci | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| | |Lalena | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Shannon Mather | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Beautifully Unfinished | | rowspan="2" |Beautifully Unfinished | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Shannon Mather | ||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Flight | | rowspan="3" |Flight | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Melissa Sandvig | ||
|Move (Pasadena) | |Move (Pasadena) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |You | | rowspan="3" |You Ruin Me | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Shannon Mather | ||
|Move (Pasadena) | |Move (Pasadena) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Hidden Figures | |Hidden Figures | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |unknown | ||
| | |YAGP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Loss of the City | | rowspan="2" |Loss of the City | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|YAGP (LA) | |YAGP (LA) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||