Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2014
| rowspan="10" |2014
| rowspan="5" |Poppin'
| rowspan="6" |Poppin'
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Donna Shepherd
| rowspan="6" |Donna Shepherd
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos
|-
|-
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|HOF Nationals (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Rainbow (Upland)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)