Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|2013
| rowspan="4" |2013
| rowspan="3"|Raise Me Up
| rowspan="4" |Raise Me Up
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Solo Showdown Winner
|-
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
Line 58: Line 62:
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rainbow (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
Elite Starz Petite DOY
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2014
| rowspan="7" |2014
Line 74: Line 79:
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 79: Line 87:
|-
|-
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|unknown
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-