Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Raise Me Up | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
Solo Showdown Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| Line 58: | Line 62: | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
Elite Starz Petite DOY | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2014 | | rowspan="7" |2014 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||