Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Tags: Reverted Visual edit
Line 39: Line 39:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2013
| rowspan="6" |2013
| rowspan="7" |See Me Now
| rowspan="6" |See Me Now
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
|iHollywood
|iHollywood
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 48: Line 48:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Rainbow (Upland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss<br />Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)