Michelle Cheng: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
m Reverted edit by 113.177.113.237 (talk) to last revision by [[User:>Kidgameshowlover800|>Kidgameshowlover800]] Tag: Rollback |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2013 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |See Me Now | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Rachel Miller | ||
|iHollywood | |iHollywood | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss<br />Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||