Cerys Cogswell: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Barbie Girl
| rowspan="4" |Barbie Girl
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Candice McCarty
| rowspan="4" |Candice McCarty
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 36: Line 36:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF