Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |PYT | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1132/act/20/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - PYT]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1132/act/20/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - PYT]</ref> | ||