Lakely Goodman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Static | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Tremaine (Minneapolis) | |Tremaine (Minneapolis) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Open Icon<br />Diamond Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Minneapolis) | |Revel (Minneapolis) | ||
|Nationals Scholarship | |Nationals Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |To Build a Home | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|Contemporary Icon<br />Diamond Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in FHOF Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Hip-Hop | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Secret Hiding Place | | rowspan="6" |Secret Hiding Place | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 146: | Line 158: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Howl of the Wind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Ultra Dance (Minneapolis) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 160: | Line 175: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wild | | rowspan="2" |Wild | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| Line 169: | Line 187: | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Lake | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|NYCDA (Minneapolis) | |NYCDA (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 176: | Line 194: | ||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 188: | Line 209: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bathing Beauties | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |Greta Doom<br />Madeline Smith | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Masquerade (Burnsville) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Threads | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios<br />Diamond Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="6" |And We'll Leave it There | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Ultra Dance (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|HOF Nationals (Austin) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||