Caitlyn Leone: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Teen Dance | |6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
|Fever | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Tear You Apart | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Missed | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Elite All-Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Burbank) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Yours | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Burbank) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz All-Stars Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Elite Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vortex | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|In My Hands | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||