Greta Wagner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Confident | | rowspan="3" |Confident | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |If You Were Here | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>t</sup><sup>h</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>t</sup><sup>h</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||