Greta Wagner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Confident | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|StarQuest (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Atlantic City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |If You Were Here | |||
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical | |||
|StarQuest (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |||
|place with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Control | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Starpower (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |The Beauty of Me | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Starpower (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||