Berkleigh Hernandez: Difference between revisions

BAJ100 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tags: Manual revert Visual edit
BAJ100 (talk | contribs)
Line 284: Line 284:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="15" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle
| rowspan="2" |Puzzle
| rowspan="2" |Acro
| rowspan="2" |Acro
Line 347: Line 347:
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|Showstopper (Lancaster)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|The Chosen One
|Contemporary
|[[Brady Farrar]]
[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]
[[Hannah Grace Colin]]
[[Lilliana Ketchman]]
[[Paris Moore]]
[[Pressley Hosbach]]
[[Sarah Georgiana]]
[[Savannah Kristich]]
|NYDE (Paramus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|}
|}