Lily Rose Silver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |||
|Runaway | |Runaway | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 139: | Line 133: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Mini Rookies | | rowspan="4"|2013-4 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Mini Rockers | ||
|Kiana Aguayo<br />Clarisa Alfarez<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Naria Duenas<br />Kayla Enriquez<br />Zoe Gillingham<br />Sasha Gregory<br />Jayden Long<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Annie Mars<br />Kendall Mars<br />Annisa McGregor<br />Carly Mosely<br />Nicole Najarro<br />Emily Oliva<br />Alexis Ortiz<br />Logan Polk<br />Marissa Soto<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Ella Thomas | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | | rowspan="2"|[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]]<br />Jayden Long<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Daniel Iturriaga<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Simone Lopez<br />Jayden Long<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Kaitlyn Pineda<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Mihlan Sykes<br />Paola Torres<br />Alexis Traverso<br />Julia Traverso<br />Payton Turbow | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mini Rookies | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Miana Abramson<br />Kiana Aguayo<br />Clarisa Alfarez<br />Jordan Butler<br />Melanie Casey<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Naria Duenas<br />Megan Duprey,<br />Oriya Edri<br />Kayla Enriquez<br />Zoe Gillingham<br />Sasha Gregory<br />Samantha Krull<br />Jayden Long<br />Leeya Luzon<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Annie Mars<br />Kendall Mars<br />Annisa McGregor<br />Carly Mosely<br />Nicole Najarro<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Emily Oliva<br />Alexis Ortiz<br />Logan Polk<br />Gabrielle Plascencia<br />Havyn Rolle<br />Lily Mae Silverstein<br />Marissa Soto<br />Faith Stevenson<br />Camber Strope<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Ella Thomas | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2013 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||