Addy Beckham: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |KAR (Spartanburg) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="4" |All Eyes | | rowspan="4" |All Eyes on Me | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Hall | |KAR (North Charleston) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|National Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall Of Famer Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HOF Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Turn | | rowspan="2" |Turn to Stone | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |JUMP (Greenville) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|NUVO (Memphis) | |NUVO (Memphis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Myrtle Beach) | |Starpower (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|NYCDA (Greensville) | |NYCDA (Greensville) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||