Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
m 53 revisions imported |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
|First Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|JUMP (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|} | |} | ||