Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|Encore Junior Applause Title | |Encore Junior Applause Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2026 | | rowspan="3" |2026 | ||
|The Change | | rowspan="2" |The Change | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Shine | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Baltimore) | |Jump (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Spread My Wings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Shine | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||