Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Orlando) | |Believe (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Jacksonville) | |Revolution (Jacksonville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCDE (Orlando) | |WCDE (Orlando) | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker (Orlando) | |Dreammaker (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in | |7<sup>th</sup> in PeeWee Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Orlando) | |Radix (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in PeeWeee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Jacksonville) | |Revolution (Jacksonville) | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025-6 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mysteries | | rowspan="3" |Mysteries | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Beautiful Swan | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ballet Contemporary | ||
|Revel (Pitttsburgh) | |Revel (Pitttsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Medal | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Medal | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstoppers Rust Buster (Lakeland) | |Showstoppers Rust Buster (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Sparks Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|1st in PeeWee Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Starquest (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 290: | Line 299: | ||
|Crystal Fountain Fairy ("Candide") | |Crystal Fountain Fairy ("Candide") | ||
|Classical | |Classical | ||
|} | |} | ||