郭朴 (Guo Pu): Difference between revisions

Line 135: Line 135:
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;  "
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;  "
|-
|-
! colspan="4" style="background:#ffe0ff;text-align: center;" | WDSF BfG Adult World series Medalists - Brisbane 2026 <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-65730 WDSF BfG Adult 1vs1 Champion BGirls - Shanghai 2025]</ref><ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Boys-65729 WDSF BfG Adult 1vs1 Champion BBoys- Shanghai 2025]</ref>
! colspan="4" style="background:#ffe0ff;text-align: center;" | WDSF BfG Adult World Series Medalists - Brisbane 2026 <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Girls-65730 WDSF BfG Adult 1vs1 Champion BGirls - Shanghai 2025]</ref><ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Adult-Breaking-1-vs-1-B-Boys-65729 WDSF BfG Adult 1vs1 Champion BBoys- Shanghai 2025]</ref>
|-
|-
| style="background:#f0f0f0; | '''B-GIRLS'''
| style="background:#f0f0f0; | '''B-GIRLS'''
Line 162: Line 162:
| style="background:Silver; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)''
| style="background:Silver; | '''Lil Kong''' - ''中村駿太 (Shunta Nakamura, JPN)''
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable ellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;  "
|-
! colspan="4" style="background:#ffe0ff;text-align: center;" | WDSF BfG Mix World Series Medalists - Brisbane 2026 <ref>[https://www.worlddancesport.org/Competitions/Ranking/BfG-World-Series-Brisbane-Mix-Breaking-Team-3-vs-3-65731 WDSF BfG Mix 1vs1 Champion BGirls - Brisbane, australia 2025]</ref>
|-
| style="background:#f0f0f0; | '''Mix'''
| style="background:#bf8970; | '''Quite Boom ''' (CHN)
| style="background:#DAA520; | '''Team China''' (CHN)
| style="background:Silver; | '''The Last Samurai''' (JPN)
|}
* Gold Medal Winner 2. Yangtze River Delta Street Dance Open 2022 - 1vs1 Women's Breaking vs. Hiyo ''山田ひよう (Yamada Hiyo, JPN) by 3:0 rounds- Shanghai, China (full results still missing).
* Gold Medal Winner 2. Yangtze River Delta Street Dance Open 2022 - 1vs1 Women's Breaking vs. Hiyo ''山田ひよう (Yamada Hiyo, JPN) by 3:0 rounds- Shanghai, China (full results still missing).
* Champion World Street Dance Championship 2019 - Women's Division.
* Champion World Street Dance Championship 2019 - Women's Division.