Lily Knopps: Difference between revisions
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Peewee Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Big Time | | rowspan="4" |Big Time | ||
| rowspan="4" |Open | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Rose's Turn | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos<br />Diamond | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|Intrigue (Dallas) | |Intrigue (Dallas) | ||
|Mini Apprentice | |Mini Apprentice | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Mini Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Green Bay)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/759/act/472/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rose's Turn]</ref> | |Rainbow (Green Bay)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/759/act/472/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Rose's Turn]</ref> | ||