Lauryn Martin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
|Bake a Cake | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Jay | |||
| | |||
|Sabrina Espelet<br />Chloe Flores<br />Annaliese Park<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kameryn Deloriea<br />Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />Kaitlyn Pang | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2011 | |||
|Chapel of Love | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Newsboys | |||
| | |||
|Allison Shamis<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Starlee Ford<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Shortin' Bread | |||
| | |||
|Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Starlee Ford<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Annaliese Parks<br />Chloe Flores<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kaitlyn Pang | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Witch Doctor | |||
| | |||
|Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Angela Hark<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kaylen Cantago<br />Brooklyn Golembiewski<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Deane Burroughs<br />Starlee Ford<br />Chloe Flores<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kaitlyn Pang<br />Lauryn Martin<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Wind it Up | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2013 | |||
|Breaking Dishes | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Starlee Ford | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Ding Dong the Witch Is Dead | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Come Home | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|The Roof is on Fire | |||
| | |||
|Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Starlee Ford<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kirra Moran<br />Raelyn Schoonover<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />Darby Burroughs | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|All for the Best | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Alexa Whiteman<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Danae Burroughs<br />Brooklyn Golembiewski<br />Lauryn Martin<br />Allison Shamis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Mad Hatter | |||
| | |||
|Allison Shamis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Anjelika Gilbert<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Danae Burroughs<br />Chloe Flores<br />Carlie Cronan<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kirra Moran<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Raelyn Schoonover<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Shania Pachal<br />Sabrina Espelet | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine | |||
| | |||
|Kiley McGill<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Ashlyn Barnes<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Anjelika Gilbert<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Nicole Howell<br />Haley Pipkin<br />Rachel Howard<br />Darby Burroughs<br />Jordan Spears<br />Raquel Howard<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Amanda Schoonover<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl Mc Fetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2014 | |||
|Tap This | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fever | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Flores<br /> Kirra Moran<br />Starlee Ford<br />Ashley Somerville | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|God Bless America | |||
| | |||
|Starlee Ford<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kirra Moran | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Party | |||
| | |||
|[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kirra Moran<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Ashlynn Boller<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kiley McGill<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Starlee Ford | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Black Slacks | |||
| | |||
|Jordan Spears<br />Deane Burroughs<br />Emma Boles<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Logan Cunningham<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Kali Rooks<br />Hayley Ogden<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Belle Ziegler | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|I Look to You | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Edwards<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Starlee Ford<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Darby Burroughs<br />Jordan Spears<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Carlie Cronan<br />Belle Ziegler | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Tomorrow | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Edwards<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Samantha Willis<br />Ashlyn Barnes<br />Ysa Penarejo<br />Emma Boles<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Nicole Howell<br />Haley Pipkin<br />Rachel Howard<br />Tory Brown<br />Jordan Spears<br />Raquel Howard<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />David Trulson<br />Madison Hall<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
|Hollywood | |||
| | |||
|[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Belle Ziegler<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kali Rooks<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Kiley McGill<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Emma Boles<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Madison Hall<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Daniella Ronquilla<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Victoria SaeWert<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Samantha Willis | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Vida | |||
| | |||
|[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Emma Boles<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Addison Clark<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kiley McGill<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Hayley Ogden<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Angel | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kali Rooks<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Belle Ziegler<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Emma Boles<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Addison Clark<br />Sofia Laird<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Kiley McGill<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet | |||
|Showstopper WCF (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Impossible | |||
|Tap | |||
|Alyna Uribe<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal | |||
|Showstopper WCF (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2016 | |||
|Hey Pachuco | |||
|Tap | |||
|Kendyl McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Kiley McGill<br />Audrey Lam<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Emma Boles<br />Shania Paschal<br />Madison Hall<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Rece Lamboy<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|California Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Madison Hall<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Sofia Laird<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Shania Paschal<br />Emma Boles<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Five in Time | |||
|Tap | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Compass | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Addison Clark<br />Alyna Uribe<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Ole Bambo | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Chloe Flores<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|No One Knows Who We Are | |||
|Lyrical Jazz | |||
|Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rotten to the Core | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
|Newsies | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Casey Cruz<br />Chloe Flores<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />Emma Lam<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Sofia Laird<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Super Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Me & My Girls | |||
|Tap | |||
|Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 Tap Groups<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|When You Sleep | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Group | |||
|- | |||
|Hold on for Your Life | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Small Groups<br />8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hit the Road Jack | |||
| | |||
|[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Sofia Laird<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|No One Cares About Us | |||
| | |||
|[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Sofia Laird<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Air Mail Special | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Sabrina Espelet | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 Tap Group<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Praying | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Mia Kuo<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal | |||
|Starbound (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Groups<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Group | |||
|- | |||
|Maps | |||
|Lyrical Jazz | |||
|Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Addison Clark<br />Presley Lehman<br />Ashley Somerville | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |River Deep | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mia Kuo<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kendyl McFetridge | |||
|Starbound (San Diego) | |||
|Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstoppers WCF | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Group (3-way tie)<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 Jazz Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Hook | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Olivia Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lose Control | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]] | |||
|Starbound (San Diego) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Small Groups<br />Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dancing' Fool | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Madison Hall<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Shania Paschal<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jordan Spears<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kali Rooks<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores | |||
|Starbound (San Diego) | |||
|Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
|Low Rider | |||
| | |||
|Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Taylor Edwards<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Shania Paschal<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kali Rooks | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Slide | |||
| | |||
|Kylie McFetridge<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Kali Rooks<br />Addison Clark<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Sadie Wagner<br />Chloe Flores<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Mia Kuo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Survivor | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Presley Lehman<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Netana Dawn<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Kendyl McFetridge | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Somerville<br />Emma Boles<br />Kali Rooks<br />Addison Clark<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Mia Kuo<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Sadie Wagner<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Brooke Bauer | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||