Lauryn Martin: Difference between revisions

Line 241: Line 241:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|-
|2018
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 322: Line 329:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|2018
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 396: Line 410:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2018
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 435: Line 456:
|-
|-
|2011
|2011
|Witch Doctor
|Hey U
|
|Katie Albright<br />Callie Baum<br />Emily Crawley<br />Caitlyn Krone<br />Chloe Lutosky<br />Jamie Mittleman<br />Isabelle Richards<br />Charis Sothras<br />Evelyn Tetrault<br />Tate Turner<br />Sophia Zappelli<br />and other dancers
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|Katie Albright<br />Callie Baum<br />Emily Crawley<br />Caitlyn Krone<br />[[Chloe Lutosky]]<br />Jamie Mittleman<br />Isabelle Richards<br />Charis Sothras<br />Evelyn Tetrault<br />Tate Turner<br />Sophia Zappelli
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold
|-
|-
|2013
|2013
|All for the Best
|Drumline
|
|
|Many Dancers
|Revolution (Las Vegas)
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|}
|}