Lauryn Martin: Difference between revisions
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 322: | Line 329: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 396: | Line 410: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 435: | Line 456: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |Hey U | ||
| | |||
|Katie Albright<br />Callie Baum<br />Emily Crawley<br />Caitlyn Krone<br />Chloe Lutosky<br />Jamie Mittleman<br />Isabelle Richards<br />Charis Sothras<br />Evelyn Tetrault<br />Tate Turner<br />Sophia Zappelli<br />and other dancers | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
| | |Drumline | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||