Lauryn Martin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="23" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Variation From Paquita | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Little Lamb | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Hearts Will Change | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |No Me Quitte Pas | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 330: | Line 405: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Listen | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Mariah Humphrey | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 1) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 410: | Line 503: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 437: | Line 523: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="7" |2013 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|All for the Best | |All for the Best | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 455: | Line 577: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Hey U | |Hey U | ||
| | | | ||
|Katie Albright<br />Callie Baum<br />Emily Crawley<br />Caitlyn Krone<br />Chloe Lutosky<br />Jamie Mittleman<br />Isabelle Richards<br />Charis Sothras<br />Evelyn Tetrault<br />Tate Turner<br />Sophia Zappelli | |Katie Albright<br />Callie Baum<br />Emily Crawley<br />Caitlyn Krone<br />Chloe Lutosky<br />Jamie Mittleman<br />Isabelle Richards<br />Charis Sothras<br />Evelyn Tetrault<br />Tate Turner<br />Sophia Zappelli | ||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Drumline | |Drumline | ||
| | | | ||