Lauryn Martin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|Revolution (Las Vegas) | |Revolution (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="8" |At Last | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Kevin Hermann | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|Elite Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Body Language | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="8" |Amanda Kirby | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No More I Love You's | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mark Meismer | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Solos<br />Ultra Competitive Senior DOY | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 814: | Line 887: | ||
|Revolution Nationals | |Revolution Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Save a Life | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jamie Mittleman | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge 2) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra Dance (Fallbrook) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ultra Competitive 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||