JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 386: Line 386:
!Role
!Role
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|2013
|''Abby's Ultimate Dance Competition''
|Herself
|
|-
|-
|2015
|2015
|''Nickelodeon's Ultimate Halloween Costume Party''
|''Nickelodeon's Ultimate Halloween Costume Party''
|Ghost/Creepy Girl
|Ghost/Creepy Girl
|
|-
|2015-2017
|''Dance Moms''
|Herself
|
|
|-
|-