JoJo Siwa: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Monstrous567123
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2008
| rowspan="4" |2008
|Hound Dog
|Hound Dog
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|Pageant
|
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Little Mama
| rowspan="2" |Little Mama
Line 86: Line 86:
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|Showstopper (Omaha)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|L.O.V.E
|Musical Theater
|Pageant
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2009
| rowspan="5" |2009
Line 110: Line 115:
|Bla Bla Cha Cha
|Bla Bla Cha Cha
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|R Championships
|
|N/A
|-
|-
|Lollipop
|Lollipop
|Tap
|Tap
|Hall Of Fame
|Hall Of Fame
|
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2011
| rowspan="4" |2011
Line 213: Line 218:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="8" |2015
|Can't Be Tamed
| rowspan="2" |Can't Be Tamed
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|ALDC Meet & Greet
|ALDC Meet & Greet
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Butter
|2015 ALDC Recital
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
|N/A
|-
| rowspan="4" |Butter
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
|Jump (Overland Park)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
Line 226: Line 234:
|Dancer Palooza
|Dancer Palooza
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|Dance Palooza
|Unknown
|-
|-
|ALDC Meet & Greet
|ALDC Meet & Greet