Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9” style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | | rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Be Italian | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taylor Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> Emily Burkhart <br> Jessica Ice <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] | | rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |[[Taylor Ackerman]] <br> Elissa Berardi <br> Emily Burkhart <br> Jessica Ice <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Overall Highest Scoring Group/Line/Production of Entire Competition | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups <br> Break the Ice Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Senior Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Productions <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Counter Clockwise | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart <br> Jessica Ice <br> Jesse Johnson <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines <br> 5-Star Routine Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Rack ‘Em Up | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emily Burkhart <br> Jessica Ice | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Elissa Berardi <br> Emily Burkhart <br> Jessica Ice <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> [[Miranda Maleski]] <br> Rachel Narasimhan <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Color of Love | | style="text-align: center; " |Color of Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Funny Valentine | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> [[Elizabeth Rohm]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Love Lost | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> [[Nina Linhart]] <br> Stephanie Pittman <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Twilight | | style="text-align: center; " |Twilight | ||