Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2601:197:602:1DB0:1951:7FAA:AED:94C5 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-13 Diva Division Lyrical/Modern Solos<br />High Gold Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-13 Diva Division Lyrical/Modern Solos<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Indigo Haze | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos<br />Talent Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos<br />Talent Award | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | |Onstage NY Nationals (NYC) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty | |Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty | ||
| Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shade Variation from La Bayadère | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
|Peter Merz | |Peter Merz | ||