Brittany Pent: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2601:197:602:1DB0:1951:7FAA:AED:94C5 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-13 Diva Division Lyrical/Modern Solos<br />High Gold Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-13 Diva Division Lyrical/Modern Solos<br />High Gold Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2008
| rowspan="5" |2008
| rowspan="3" |Indigo Haze
| rowspan="4" |Indigo Haze
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos<br />Talent Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-14 Solos<br />Talent Award
Line 61: Line 61:
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos
|-
|YAGP (Chicago)
|
|-
|-
|Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty
|Blue Bird Variation from Sleeping Beauty
Line 112: Line 115:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Unknown
|Shade Variation from La Bayadère
|Ballet
|Ballet
|Peter Merz
|Peter Merz