Alaina Johnston: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sound of Silence | | style="text-align: center; " |Sound of Silence | ||
| Line 389: | Line 380: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Youngstown) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Youngstown) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Star Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Superstar | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Star Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Superstar | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Clever Gains | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Talia Flavia | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Toronto) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Keep Lying | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Toronto) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||