Coco Quinn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|height = 4' 11"
|height = 4' 11"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde (formerly) <br> Brown (currently)
|school grade = 10th (23/24)
|school grade = 10th (23/24)
|profession = Actress <br> Dancer <br> Rhythmic Gymnast <br> Student <br> Singer <br> Model
|profession = Actress <br> Dancer <br> Rhythmic Gymnast <br> Student <br> Singer <br> Model
Line 428: Line 428:
|
|
|-
|-
|2017-present
|2017-8
|Mani
|Mani
|Katie
|Katie
Line 436: Line 436:
|Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
|Crazy Ex-Girlfriend
|Dancer
|Dancer
|
|-
|2019-21
|Chicken Girls
|Katie
|
|-
|2021-2
|Sawyer Sharbino
|Coco
|
|
|}
|}