Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|Fly Away | | rowspan="2"|Fly Away | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||