Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
|Where Were You | |Where Were You | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ocean Eyes | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|Lilia Rosen | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||