Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Answers | | rowspan="3"|Answers | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |DancerPalooza 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Distance | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"| | |||
|Radix | |||
|Junior Core Performer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||