Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Promises | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Frankie Mannella | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||