Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Otherside | | rowspan="2"|Otherside | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Stephanie Olson | | rowspan="2"|Stephanie Olson | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | | rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Answers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Elliana & Frankie Mannella | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 75: | Line 78: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|Body Memory | |||
| rowspan="6"|Open | |||
| rowspan="6"|Talia Falivia | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Junior Core Performer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos & DJ's Pick | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |DancerPalooza 2018 | ||