Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Where Were You | | rowspan="2"|Where Were You | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Just Be | |||
|Improv | |||
| | |||
|[[Olivia Mannella]] | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||