Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|The Story Teller | | rowspan="2"|The Story Teller | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Viva la Vida | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||