Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 140: Line 140:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|I Want to Go to Hollywood
|Musical Theater
|
|Anika Dittbenner
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017