Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 324: Line 324:
|Grayce Norden<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Hayley Miller<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Sloane Dokman<br />Veronica Jaspers
|Grayce Norden<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Hayley Miller<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Sloane Dokman<br />Veronica Jaspers
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Remembered
|The Remembered
Line 331: Line 331:
|Adele Strommen<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Elaine Cui<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Skye Smiley<br />Sloane Dokman<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Sullivan Neubauer
|Adele Strommen<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Carly Krenn<br />Elaine Cui<br />Grayce Norden<br />Hans Anderson<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Skye Smiley<br />Sloane Dokman<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Stella Neubauer<br />Sullivan Neubauer
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Woman's Work
|Woman's Work
Line 396: Line 396:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="21" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="32" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Whatcha Know About It
| rowspan="2"|Whatcha Know About It
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop
Line 407: Line 407:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Acceptance
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Bella Cundiff<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Evelina Galimova<br />Aby Gervais<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ellie Weinstein<br />Sophia Williamson
| rowspan="3"|Acceptance
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hans Anderson<br />Bella Cundiff<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Evelina Galimova<br />Aby Gervais<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ellie Weinstein<br />Sophia Williamson
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 417: Line 420:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Isolated
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Vanessa Barnes<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Luke Jessen<br />Ian Ko<br />Hayley Miller<br />Joe Rendleman<br />Ben Tolkinen
| rowspan="3"|Isolated
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hans Anderson<br />Vanessa Barnes<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Luke Jessen<br />Ian Ko<br />Hayley Miller<br />Joe Rendleman<br />Ben Tolkinen
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 427: Line 433:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Helicopter
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Bella Cundiff<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Evelina Galimova<br />Aby Gervais<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ellie Weinstein<br />Sophia Williamson
| rowspan="3"|Helicopter
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hans Anderson<br />Bella Cundiff<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Evelina Galimova<br />Aby Gervais<br />Kaelyn Hegman<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Chloe Nelson<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ellie Weinstein<br />Sophia Williamson
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
Line 437: Line 446:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Dancin' Fool
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Tap
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3"|Dancin' Fool
| rowspan="3"|Tap
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 446: Line 458:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Bambino
|Bambino
Line 454: Line 469:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Nocturnal
| rowspan="3"|Nocturnal
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|Jenna Brenson<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ella Winston
| rowspan="3"|Jenna Brenson<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ella Winston
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 464: Line 479:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Razzle Dazzle
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ella Winston
| rowspan="3"|Razzle Dazzle
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hans Anderson<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Hayley Miller<br />Grayce Norden<br />Makena Rasmussen<br />Ella Winston
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 474: Line 492:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Still Warm
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Open
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Zahria Brandon<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Aidan Merkel<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Lilia Rosen<br />Ben Tolkinen<br />Olivia Vannucci
| rowspan="3"|Still Warm
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Zahria Brandon<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Khloe Lannom<br />Aidan Merkel<br />Payton Meuwissen<br />Lilia Rosen<br />Ben Tolkinen<br />Olivia Vannucci
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 484: Line 505:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Provoquer
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Pointe
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Hans Anderson<br />Elaine Cui<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Hayley Miller<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Olivia Vannucci
| rowspan="3"|Provoquer
| rowspan="3"|Pointe
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Hans Anderson<br />Elaine Cui<br />Olivia Deangelo<br />Veronica Jaspers<br />Emma Lundvall<br />Hayley Miller<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Olivia Vannucci
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 494: Line 518:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Fuego
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="2"|Production
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3"|Fuego
| rowspan="3"|Production
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 503: Line 530:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Line Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Line Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Bacall
|Improv
|
|Grayce Norden<br />Harlow Ganz<br />Hayley Miller<br />Lydia Werschay
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|}
|}