Elliana Mannella: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
Line 74: Line 74:
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
Line 108: Line 108:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="20" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="5"|Answers
| rowspan="6"|Answers
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Elliana & Frankie Mannella
| rowspan="6"|Elliana & Frankie Mannella
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 118: Line 118:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Top Elite 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Orlando)
|JUMP (Orlando)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|Body Memory
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
| rowspan="6"|Open
|
| rowspan="6"|Talia Falivia
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|Body Memory
| rowspan="7"|Open
| rowspan="7"|Talia Falivia
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 137: Line 140:
|24/7 (New Orleans)
|24/7 (New Orleans)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix (Rochester)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 156: Line 162:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Promises
| rowspan="2"|Promises
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Frankie Mannella
| rowspan="2"|Frankie Mannella
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|}
|}